www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
18 May 1 ARIVINZA TIGARAKSA JNE REG 010560213202418

2 TAUFIK YULIANTO BANTUL TIKI REG 030097881112
19 May 1 PURCHASING PT FOODINDO CIKARANG SELATAN JNE REG 010560211913818

2 BEE SALON SUKARAME JNE YES 010560211921818

3 YOHAN AMRAL LAWANG KIDUL JNE REG 010560211937018

4 NATA SANIT JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560212096518

5 IBU SULASTRI CIBUBUR WAHANA NORMAL AJW26456

6 VONDA EZEN JAKARTA UTARA WAHANA NORMAL AJW25843
17 May 1 MUHAMMAD BAGUS ARRIFQY JAMBI JNE YES 010560210338718

2 WAHYU PRABOWO JATIUWUNG JNE REG 010560210343018

3 DARMAWAN BP JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560210348518

4 AHMAD THOLHAH MARUF KRATON JNE REG 010560210350018

5 NENI JAYANTI RAPPOCINI JNE REG 010560210352818

6 TASIA TEBET JNE REG 010560210356418

7 AUDIOINDO KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560210358218

8 RAHMAD SIMASTEL CIKOLE JNE REG 010560210364418

9 HANY QQ SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560210368018

10 RICKO KEDIRI JNE OKE 010560210457218

11 ASTRI LESTARI KAB.PANGANDARAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15883280858
16 May 1 ADHI KEMAYORAN JNE YES 010560208561918

2 NORHENDRA ARDHANAPUTRA TEMBALANG JNE REG 010560208567318

3 RAMON WAGEY BALIKPAPAN JNE REG 010560208578018

4 YUDI EKO PRABOWO BALIKPAPAN SELATAN JNE REG 010560208583318

5 JULIANI MEDAN BARAT JNE YES 010560208592218

6 ORANGE NET MARGAHAYU JNE REG 010560208611918
15 May 1 FREDDY PRIHATMAN SUKASARI JNE REG 010560206905818

2 FRANSISKUS WIGUNA COBLONG JNE REG 010560206907618

3 IRHAM RIZA LAMPUNG WAHANA NORMAL AJU72619

4 KANG IWE JAKARTA TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL AJU72464

5 CHAIRUL AWA JAKARTA TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL AJU72909

6 ELLA TELUK GONG WAHANA NORMAL AJU73085
14 May 1 CHRISTIAN TANDAJU GROGOL JNE REG 010560205615118

2 JUADI SOLIH BOGOR JNE REG 010560205619718

3 KURNIAWAN DEPOK JNE REG 010560205623118

4 AUDY ALPHA FERANDO BALIKPAPAN WAHANA NORMAL AJU15111

5 DITTO BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AJU14751
12 May 1 FREDERICO NOVELINO CIMAHI UTARA JNE YES 010560201564118

2 MATTHEW KEVIN JATISAMPURNA JNE REG 010560202756718

3 SANTOSO KUKUH KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560203078618
11 May 1 YURIS ALKHALIF KARAWANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560200980918

2 AVERROES NOVASTYONO CINERE JNE YES 010560201843418

3 FARID RAMLI GUNUNG PUTRI JNE REG 010560201962918

4 SANTOSO ENDRA NUGRAH JEKAN RAYA JNE OKE 010560201976318

5 ANDRIANA MUNGGARAN KARAWANG JNE REG 010560201984318

6 JOHNNY WONG SERPONG TIKI REG 030097516377

7 SAID M GODAL PALU POS KILAT KHUSUS 15884037860
09 May 1 PUJO SUWARNO TANAH ABANG JNE YES 010560199940218

2 BAYU PANGGENEP CIPUTAT TIMUR JNE YES 010560200237018

3 MAYA HASPITA KUTAI JNE OKE 010560200244118

4 MUHAMMAD IDRIS MEDAN JNE REG 010560200255718

5 HERRY HARJADINATA SUMEDANG JNE REG 010560200270818

6 ADITYA BANGUN KURNIAWAN KAB.PATI JNE REG 010560200271718

7 HERIMAN RENHARD SAMOSIR MAKASSAR JNE REG 010560200279918

8 AGUNG TANJUNG KARANG TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL AJS29467

9 ARIEF GINANJAR JAKARTA BARAT WAHANA NORMAL AJS30848

10 DEWI HARYANTI MAGETAN TIKI REG 030096883697
08 May 1 BUDI F PAMULANG JNE REG 010560198585418

2 OGI CICADAS JNE REG 010560198800318

3 RENDY MARDI ADJIE SAPUTRA JAKARTA PUSAT JNE REG 010560198807618

4 MUKHRON CIKARANG BARAT WAHANA NORMAL AJR75509

5 DICKY F MAULANA JAKARTA UTARA WAHANA NORMAL AJR75645

6 REZA KAB.SLEMAN WAHANA NORMAL AJR75625

7 DANI PETAMBURAN WAHANA NORMAL AJR75491

8 HELES PANGKAL PINANG SPX 18005642
07 May 1 HERU REZA SUBIAKTO CIKARANG BARAT JNE YES 010560196699118

2 SUDIRMAN KRAMAT JATI JNE REG 010560197245818

3 RICKY CIBEUNYING KALER JNE REG 010560197254618

4 FARREL DAMARIO PASAR MINGGU JNE REG 010560197256418

5 RIZQIKA RAHMAN JATISAMPURNA JNE REG 010560197294818

6 ROSLAINA KRAMAT JATI TIKI REG 030096883227

7 PATMI CENGKARENG WAHANA NORMAL AJR11435

8 REINAL PALEMBANG WAHANA NORMAL AJR11598

9 ROMY YUDHISTIRA PALEMBANG POS KILAT KHUSUS 15878367306

10 ERIYANTO CIANJUR POS EXPRESS 15878367299
05 May 1 RIZKY NAUFAL SURABAYA JNE YES 010560194331018

2 IRENE KRAMAT JATI JNE YES 010560194549818

3 LUCKY LUBUKLINGGAU JNE OKE 010560194663818

4 NURUL IMAN M SUKASARI JNE REG 010560194828018

5 RIKI YUHENDRA KARAWANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560194833318

6 SEKAR KUMALAWATI GONDOMANAN JNE REG 010560194840418
04 May 1 VIAN NGALIK WAHANA NORMAL AJQ13173

2 ANGELA LOMBOK WAHANA NORMAL AJQ12946

3 TOKO ALADIN MEDAN WAHANA NORMAL AJQ13337
03 May 1 NAUFAL ALI AKBAR TEMBALANG JNE YES 010560192297618

2 MUNG NA SINGKAWANG TENGAH JNE REG 010560192300118

3 ALDINO PEKALONGAN WAHANA NORMAL AJP65407

4 IRMA HIRAWATI BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AJP65988
02 May 1 CHERRY TUTHER AMBON JNE REG 010560187518918

2 KARTINI ADELIA SARI CILINCING JNE REG 010560189578218

3 WREN PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560189776218

4 HABIB SEMARANG SELATAN JNE OKE 010560189789718

5 ADITYA BANGUN KURNIAWAN KAB.PATI JNE REG 010560189791318

6 MARLOWE BANDEM DENPASAR JNE REG 010560189804818

7 AURELIO VANYA WINARNO KLATEN UTARA JNE REG 010560189808418

8 EGY AYUDHA KURNIAWAN CILEGON JNE REG 010560189817318

9 LUTFI LUTFIANTO KAB KUNING JNE REG 010560189825318

10 APRIADI TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL AJN94471

11 BAGAS IRAWAN JAKARTA TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL AJN94074

12 DEDI MUHSAMMAD CIANJUR TIKI REG 030096268444

13 BIMA ERRAWAN BINTARO J&T REG 1013978557