www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
18 July 1 DHANI CAKUNG JNE YES 010560305123418

2 LISMA MAYASARI DEPOK JNE REG 010560305131418

3 ALDI MAMPANG PRAPATAN JNE REG 010560305136918

4 WILMAR KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560305146718

5 KHUSNI MUBAROK CIKUPA JNE REG 010560305159118

6 PRAISE COMPUTER JAKARTA JNE REG 010560305188618

7 ARMON DIAS MAKASSAR JNE REG 010560305195718

8 WELLY KANTONO SAMARINDA TIKI ONS 030102554470

9 ADE RUSNANDI SUBANG TIKI REG 030102554471

10 SEPTHA NGANTUNG KAB.MINAHASA POS KILAT KHUSUS 15878357617

11 YUNI KAB.MALANG POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881454398

12 OKTAVIANUS PENGANGSAAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881454265
17 July 1 HERTONO GROGOL JNE REG 010560302753818

2 CHRISTO HARYONO KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560302755618

3 LENA MAHDALENA WARUDOYONG JNE REG 010560302758318

4 ADHITYA CANDRA BATURAJA JNE REG 010560302760918

5 SHERWIN MONIAGA SAWAH BESAR JNE REG 010560302785018

6 ALBINA LIRUNG SUNGAI KUNJANG JNE OKE 010560302785018

7 ACHMAD RAY SANDY A TUREN JNE REG 010560302795818

8 AINUL HAKIM SEBERANG ULU I JNE REG 010560302797618

9 JAYVYN NAFEEZA CIMAHI TENGAH JNE REG 010560302812718

10 MUHAMMAD N BEKASI POS KILAT KHUSUS 15878357097
16 July 1 IMANUEL GURUSINGA KUTA JNE REG 010560294463818

2 ARUM KOJA JNE REG 010560300386718

3 MUHAMMAD HATTAMA SUHARTANTO TANAH SEREAL JNE YES 010560300433018

4 TATYANI MONICA KUTA JNE REG 010560300442918

5 JEFFREY JOHANNES AB PONDOK AREN JNE REG 010560300449218

6 AGUNG PRADANA WASNARD CIPONDOH JNE REG 010560300459918

7 ANDRI SUGIANA BENGKALIS TIKI REG 030103344394

8 WELLY KANTONO SAMARINDA TIKI ONS 030103344393

9 ARIE NUGRAHA PALANGKARAYA TIKI REG 030103344392
14 July 1 ROSA RAHMATIKA GARUT JNE REG 010560297847818

2 MEIDY KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK SELATAN JNE YES 010560298242718

3 DIFAN CIBINONG JNE YES 010560298246318

4 KENNEDY TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560298249018

5 MAULANA YUNUS BANJARBARU JNE REG 010560298251518

6 MAMUNK MUHADZIB MASHUR CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560298257918

7 IRIANSYAH NASUTION BATAM JNE REG 010560298262218
13 July 1 ELGHA ATMAJA DENPASAR JNE OKE 010560289555718

2 MOCHAMMAD AQSHAL BEKASI JNE REG 010560291468918

3 RIZAL TEBET JNE REG 010560296787218

4 MOH IQBAL IBRAHIM KABUPATEN MALANG JNE OKE 010560296813018

5 EDDY LUNG PERIUK JNE YES 010560296817618

6 VICKY AFIFUDIN KEBAYORAN BARU JNE YES 010560296829218

7 NICKY CHANDRA SERPONG JNE REG 010560296861118

8 AGUSTIAN ERNADI PRATAMA CIREBON JNE REG 010560296877318

9 AYUB SUKOLILO WAHANA NORMAL AKN90547

10 AGUS RAHMAD BAMBU APUS WAHANA NORMAL AKN90361
12 July 1 PAK ZAENAL ARIFIN DEMAK JNE REG 010560295421618

2 YENI ERMAWATI CIKARANG JNE YES 010560295423418

3 HERRU SURABAYA WAHANA NORMAL AKN40043

4 YUDI NURHADI JAKARTA TIKI ONS 030102701809
11 July 1 IRWAN MADJID TEBET JNE REG 010560291825718

2 MUHAMMAD FURQON MAMPANG PRAPATAN JNE YES 010560292893218

3 TUTI EKA WARNIANTO CIBINONG JNE REG 010560293585318

4 DRS. USMAN BANDAACEH JNE OKE 010560293606818

5 MARTUA ARTHUR JONATHAN PULO GADUNG JNE REG 010560293718318

6 INDRIA RF JATIASIH JNE REG 010560293729018

7 ILHAM BARAKKA RAPPOCINI JNE OKE 010560293752018
10 July 1 MYR CZI YUDO AJI SUSANTO MATRAMAN JNE REG 010560291587518

2 ADE HARTATI TAPOS JNE REG 010560291596418

3 SRI ANDAYANI WONOGIRI JNE REG 010560291777518

4 TERRY BOGOR UTARA JNE REG 010560291881818

5 ANITA SHELLA SHUFA SALATIGA JNE OKE 010560291889018

6 THOLIB PANCORAN J&T REG 1016194871

7 RICO KEC.PARUNG J&T REG 1016194702

8 DIANTORO EKO WAHYUDI LUMAJANG J&T REG 1016191093

9 GIANTO PALMERAH WAHANA NORMAL AKM43600

10 AUDY ALPHA FERANDO BALIKPAPAN WAHANA NORMAL AKM37131
09 July 1 IMAM TAUHID SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560287654118

2 MOHAMMAD FAUZAN SERANG JNE YES 010560289267618

3 IMANUEL KUTA JNE REG 010560289598618

4 DIDO SIDOARJO JNE REG 010560289609318

5 ARDANA MADIUN JNE OKE 010560289614618

6 SANDRA KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560289619118

7 JASON NEUVILLE MALANG JNE REG 010560289621718

8 ANWAR MURTADO CIPANAS JNE REG 010560289629918

9 MICHAEL SERVOS MATARAM JNE REG 010560289634218

10 KURNIAWAN TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560289646818

11 IVAN ARI WIBAWA JAKARTA PUSAT JNE REG 010560289651018

12 ARI ASTUTI CILANDAK JNE YES 010560289658318

13 JACKSON KELAPA GADING TIKI REG 030102052595
07 July 1 JUSUF ALAM KEMBANGAN JNE REG 010560286616018

2 AYI AHMAD MAULANA YUSUP CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560286625918

3 FAHMI GHIFFAR SUKOHARJO JNE REG 010560286635718

4 INCEN TANJUNGPANDAN JNE REG 010560286646418

5 WAHIDIN LARANGAN KOTA WAHANA NORMAL AKL34702

6 HANDY KURNIA KAMPUNG GEDONG WAHANA NORMAL AKL34598

7 MUHAMMAD SIDIQ KLATEN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15878351388
06 July 1 ISA RAHMADHI SETIAWA KALIWATES JNE REG 010560284658418

2 TAUFIK AKBAR GROGOL JNE REG 010560284660018

3 NANANG AJI ROMANDHON TANAH ABANG JNE REG 010560284729918

4 RAFLIALDY RAKSANAGARA BUNGURSARI JNE YES 010560284783218

5 RIZKY MAULANA LEUWILIANG JNE OKE 010560284790318

6 MELLY PADEMANGAN JNE REG 010560284800118

7 BRIAN PRAMAHARDIKA BEKASI JNE REG 010560284814518

8 JEFRI TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560284819018

9 KRISNA PRADANA DUREN SAWIT JNE REG 010560284832318

10 REVI SILVIA AGUSTIN BEKASI UTARA JNE REG 010560284845818

11 JOSHUA PRATAMA CIBINONG JNE REG 010560284848518

12 DARSHAN CIPUTAT WAHANA NORMAL AKK93803
05 July 1 SIGIT ANDI PURNOMO GUNUNG PUTRI JNE REG 010370239300018

2 TAUFIK MULYAJI PULO GADUNG JNE REG 010370239304618

3 TRIAWAN AZHARY P. NUGRAHA BANDUNG JNE YES 010370239308218

4 KHOIRUL ANWAR BATU JNE REG 010370239309118

5 CIK AMAN HASMAR KAB.OGAN KOMERING POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881404447

6 YUSUF DEPOK WAHANA NORMAL AKK47406
04 July 1 AFRIAN NANDA PRATAMA BANDAACEH JNE REG 010560280761618

2 ANNAS PRATAMA SOLO JNE REG 010560280818918

3 AGUS SUBIYANTO CILACAP JNE REG 010560280823218

4 AKBAR EKA GUMELAR CURUG JNE REG 010560280835818

5 MELLY PADEMANGAN JNE REG 010560280865118

6 MIRWAN KOJA JNE REG 010560280904418

7 YUYUN PONTIANAK UTARA JNE OKE 010560280910618

8 PURWO JATI PEDURUNGAN JNE REG 010560280924018

9 HAMZA ALI KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560280936618

10 LUKMAN NULHAKIM TAMBUN UTARA JNE REG 010560280942818

11 MUTI CAWANG WAHANA NORMAL AKK02702

12 NANDA SATRIA BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AKK03052
03 July 1 ENRICO WISELEE TAMBORA JNE REG 010560278665718

2 ALBERT KURNIAWAN PALMERAH JNE REG 010560278668418

3 EDO. H PADANG SIDEMPUAN JNE OKE 010560278679118
02 July 1 HAFIZ FIKRI MAGETAN JNE REG 010560276428918

2 SYAHRUL FINDI ARDIANSYAH BEJI JNE REG 010560276470618

3 PRISATAMA CICADAS JNE REG 010560276555418

4 WISNU ALIEF CIRACAS JNE REG 010560276588518

5 MR ADHI IT SUPPORT KUTA UTARA JNE REG 010560276649218

6 EKMAL RIZKI RH RAWALUMBU JNE REG 010560276658018

7 ADE SURYANINGSIH KUTA SELATAN JNE REG 010560276663318

8 MUH.GUSMAN.DAUD KENDARI JNE OKE 010560276665118

9 AGUS W PASAR MINGGU JNE REG 010560276719718