www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
21 Sep 1 ALBERT YUDHISTIRA JEMBER JNE OKE 010560430722518

2 FAHMI IMANULLAH B MAKASSAR JNE OKE 010560430729818

3 M. AFIF ALFARITSY KISARAN TIMUR JNE REG 010560430744918

4 SURYADI CENGKARENG JNE REG 010560430767118

5 M.IBRAHIM KAB.SLEMAN WAHANA NORMAL ALW55756

6 WANDY KALIWATES WAHANA NORMAL ALW56733

7 ELVINA PENJARINGAN WAHANA NORMAL ALW56266
20 Sep 1 DITO SAWAHLUNTOH JNE REG 010560428827318

2 BRAM PUTRA WIJAYA KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560429707618

3 NURJATI WIDODO JUNREJO JNE REG 010560429708518

4 HANY REZA BANDUNG JNE REG 010560429721818

5 AGATHON BOGOR JNE REG 010560429729018

6 SHINCHAN SERPONG JNE REG 010560429746918
19 Sep 1 YONGEN SUSMAN BLITAR JNE OKE 010560427636618

2 BAIHAKI BANJARMASIN UTARA JNE REG 010560427641918

3 MICHAEL EDO TEGALREJO JNE REG 010560427642818
18 Sep 1 ENDANG ISMAYA TANGERANG JNE REG 010560415075918

2 RENDY PONDOK AREN JNE YES 010560425697618

3 VALENTINO I.H.W SEMARANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560425714518

4 HANIF CIPAYUNG JNE REG 010560425726118

5 FIRLAN MAULANA YUSUF BANDUNG JNE REG 010560425766218

6 CAROLINE KALIBATA WAHANA NORMAL ALV03167

7 ANDI SETIAWAN BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL ALV03841
17 Sep 1 IIN FARADILA PONDOKGEDE JNE OKE 010560423360718

2 DIAN RAHADIANSYAH CILANDAK JNE REG 010560423373218

3 RT.ERICK KARAWACI JNE REG 010560423379618

4 SATRIA GIRINANDA DUREN SAWIT JNE REG 010560423381218

5 UNDER DAYUT JATINANGOR JNE REG 010560423382118

6 GEGE HERU KARAWACI JNE REG 010560423385818

7 CHRIS PONDOKGEDE JNE REG 010560423388518

8 RUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560423390118

9 IZAT ANDREZA MIRAZ PONDOK AREN JNE REG 010560423397418

10 YAKUB KRISTIAN KEBON JERUK WAHANA NORMAL ALU44329

11 WAWAN IRAWAN CIRACAS WAHANA NORMAL ALU44168

12 TORA KUN SEMARANG TIKI ONS 030108885783

13 NUR RACHMAN KENDARI TIKI REG 030108885782
15 Sep 1 IRAWAN SETIAWAN BIMA JNE REG 010560410382818

2 TJHAI SIN SIN (METEOR PC) KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560420799418

3 BUDI CIMANGGIS WAHANA NORMAL ALT76236

4 EDWIN PENJARINGAN TIKI REG 030108885651
14 Sep 1 HUSNI THAMRIN SEKAYU JNE REG 010560418578518

2 HENDRI SARDIKA TANGERANG JNE REG 010560418863918

3 M. BAHRUL ULUM MAUK JNE OKE 010560418870018

4 FRANSISCA CIBODAS JNE REG 010560418878218

5 GALUH GEDE YASA KUTA SELATAN JNE YES 010560418887118

6 WIRIANI MEDAN TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL ALT36813

7 RICKY BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL ALT37014

8 LISTRIAH KEMAYORAN WAHANA NORMAL ALT36952

9 AMIN SINGOSARI POS KILAT KHUSUS 16395529883
13 Sep 1 DEVAN JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560416080018

2 NORMAN BANDUNG JNE REG 010560416810718
12 Sep 1 TEJA BANDUNG JNE REG 010560410694118

2 NURHABIB PRABUMULIH JNE OKE 010560411309618

3 MADE DEDDY DARMAWAN DENPASAR SELATAN JNE REG 010560411524518

4 ELYS ROSYATI SLEMAN JNE OKE 010560412031918

5 KHALIK BACUKIKI BARAT JNE REG 010560412491218

6 ENRICO VINCENT BANDUNG JNE REG 010560412608218

7 ZAINUL BADI MALANG JNE REG 010560412654518

8 FAIDHON NUR TANAH ABANG JNE REG 010560412925818

9 RANDY GOZALI KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560413179918

10 AMALIA KARTIKA SARI TAJURHALANG JNE REG 010560413198618

11 ALAMSYAH GROGOL JNE REG 010560413212818

12 DANENDRA PAMULANG JNE REG 010560413227118

13 MIRZA MAKASSAR TIKI REG 030108422487

14 PAK IPUL TANGERANG TIKI REG 030108422488

15 RADITYA BOGOR TIKI REG 030108422486

16 BENNY DUSIT MANGGA DUA WAHANA NORMAL ALS23492

17 INGE SURABAYA WAHANA NORMAL ALS23766

18 YOHANES SURABAYA SICEPAT BEST 000052194919

19 DHANA JAKARTA SELATAN SICEPAT BEST 000052194918
10 Sep 1 JERRI TEBO TENGAH JNE REG 010560408612418

2 IS MAGETAN JNE REG 010560408793518

3 JULIO KEZYANTO TANGERANG JNE REG 010560408845318

4 DANI HARTOPO SADEWO KAB.BANTUL JNE REG 010560408850518

5 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560408852318

6 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560408880918

7 ANANG PURNADI BOJONEGORO JNE REG 010560408883618

8 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560408891618

9 ZAINUDDIN ANSHORI DEPOK JNE REG 010560408897018

10 VALENTINO I H W SEMARANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560408910318

11 KEVIN KASEH KUPANG JNE OKE 010560408912118

12 RONNY RAMDHANI BEKASI TIMUR JNE YES 010560408937218

13 FRANK HOLDEN KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560409045918

14 ASEP KEMAYORAN WAHANA NORMAL ALR42608

15 FREDERICK JATINEGARA WAHANA NORMAL ALR43430

16 RIDWAN CILEUNGSI WAHANA NORMAL ALR43097

17 DHARMENDRA PADANG TIKI REG 030108422345

18 HALIM SANJAYA BANTEN SICEPAT REG 000052192167
08 Sep 1 YOSEP TANU BUDIHARJO CIHIDEUNG JNE REG 010560405566618

2 NANTO HIMAWAN KEMBANGAN WAHANA NORMAL ALQ79980

3 IKHZAN RAMADHAN BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL ALQ80182

4 GINANJAR BLITAR SICEPAT 000052191990
07 Sep 1 EDI PRANOTO CIKARANG BARAT JNE REG 010560403223618

2 REIMON BEKASI SELATAN JNE REG 010560403233418

3 SRI LESTARI PUTRI BATAM JNE YES 010560403237018
06 Sep 1 RANY FEBRIYANTI PANCORANMAS JNE REG 010560401086618

2 APRI YANTI PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560401098218

3 WAHYU GUSTIAWAN MAMUJU JNE OKE 010560401452218

4 PT TRICONVILLE INDONESIA SEMARANG JNE REG 010560401453118

5 AGUNG PRAYOGI PONTIANAK KOTA JNE YES 010560401464818

6 LUCKY MUHAMAD IQBAL REGOL JNE YES 010560401474618

7 RANY FEBRYANTI PANCORANMAS JNE REG 010560401510218

8 RAIS TANGERANG TIKI REG 030107778628

9 DECKY WIJAYA KEMAYORAN TIKI REG 030107778627

10 EKA YUSTI CENGKARENG WAHANA NORMAL ALP88048
05 Sep 1 MUHAMMAD NERO RIVALDO TANJUNG SELOR JNE OKE 010560398674218

2 AHMAD MICHAIL MUSTIKA JAYA JNE REG 010560398677918

3 FAIKAR FARIS TELUK JAMBE BARAT JNE REG 010560398679718

4 ACHMAD DZIHAN SURABAYA JNE YES 010560398684018

5 SYUNG SYUNG CIKARANG JNE REG 010560398685918

6 BAYU GENI ASMORO KUTA JNE YES 010560398689518

7 ADI PRABOWO TG KARANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560398729718

8 YOGIE AFFRIAN SAPUTRA SOREANG JNE YES 010560398738618

9 DEWI BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL ALP34339

10 M.TAUFIK PEBRIANSYAH PURWAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL ALP34512

11 A HENDRA SAPUTRA CIKARANG WAHANA NORMAL ALP34639

12 ERRY CINERE WAHANA NORMAL ALP34707

13 KUNCORO PURWAKARTA TIKI REG 030107767596

14 GANJAR TRIANA BANDUNG TIKI REG 030107778509

15 CHRISTINE MEIDIAWATI DEPOK POS KILAT KHUSUS 16551488878
04 Sep 1 VIENATHA CIPONDOH JNE REG 010560393954418

2 ADRIAN DARIUS CAKUNG JNE REG 010560395936218

3 TURHADI CAKUNG JNE REG 010560396664818

4 SUSAN SENTOSA SURABAYA JNE YES 010560396670018

5 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560396671918

6 ABHIE BOJONG SARI JNE REG 010560396680818

7 HASYIM MEDAN JOHOR JNE REG 010560396688018

8 NICO WONOCOLO JNE REG 010560396690618

9 GANDI MENTENG JNE REG 010560396701318

10 MOHAMMAD FIKRI FADILAH JAKARTA PUSAT JNE REG 010560396703118

11 FERRY HASTA SEMARANG JNE REG 010560396710218

12 WARYANTO PURWOKERTO JNE OKE 010560396712018

13 FRANKY WIJAYA PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560396714818

14 AUDITYA PRATAMA SURABAYA TIKI ONS 030107767555

15 SUGIONO PAMULANG TIKI REG 030107767683
03 Sep 1 RINA PRILIANTI TEBET JNE REG 010560394191518

2 ARIF ADHIYANTO JAKARTA UTARA JNE REG 010560394235318

3 MUH.GUSMAN.DAUD KENDARI JNE REG 010560394415518

4 BEBEN SEPTIANA CISARUA JNE REG 010560394449518

5 EDDY J PALANGKARAYA SICEPAT 000052191281
01 Sep 1 MICHAEL ALEXANDER SURABAYA JNE REG 010560390075418

2 YANIK DEPOK JNE REG 010560390077218

3 ABBY HASAN SADILY TASIKMALAYA JNE YES 010560390078118

4 FAJAR RYADI JOHAR BARU JNE REG 010560390088918

5 SANDI RAHAYU KAB.PURWAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL ALM47483

6 RAFI D.I YOGYAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL ALM47611

7 ADE PUTRA LUBUK LINGAU TIKI REG 030107767455

8 UI RAMDA JAKARTA TIMUR SICEPAT 000052191070